Osztályok

9.N. osztály Osztályfőnök: Grsic Laslo
  Tanulók:

  1. Bognár Nikolett Zsófia
  2. Fekete Bálint Gábor
  3. Kettinger Viktória
  4. Krucsó Flóra
  5.
Pajor Zsófia Zita
  6. Szántó László Gábor

9. osztály Osztályfőnök: Marijanovic Zorán 
  Tanulók:
  1. Balázs Szofi
  2. Bences Martin
  3. Bédi Lili Roxána
  4. Bóna Renáta
  5. Bus Gergely
  6. Ćoćaj Edvin
  7. Kovács Csenge
  8. Kovács Fruzsina
  9. Majoros Dávid
10. Németh Márk
11. Plóderer Simon Balázs
12. Ribarics Réka Adrienn
13. Rohacsek Máté
14. Rozman Kiara
15. Sancaktar Emre
16. Sindik Milena Maja
17. Simon Stella
18. Sokacz Milán
19. Szabados Dénes
20. Tóth Maja Jázmin
21. Varga Mea Marija
22. Vegim Muhadri
23. Vidák Botond
10. osztály Osztályfőnök: Petrics Mária
  Tanulók:
  1. Aranyi Máté
  2. Azizyan Margarita
  3. Bajor Gergely Ferenc
  4. Bálind Bence
  5. Füri Ákos Gyula
  6. Gárdos Eliza
  7. Görgényi Paulina
  8. Kiss Szabolcs János
  9. Kozuharov Maxim
10. Kónya Enikő
11. Lenthár Zsombor Balázs
12. Micev Nikola
13. Molnár Viktor
14. Nagy Alexandra Vivien
15. Pavlinek Mátyás Matija
16. Pintér Kamilla
17. Rhorer Márk
18. Romácz Danica
19. Sindik Ivana Tena
20. Vérti-Szolga Martin
11. osztály Osztályfőnök: Ternák Zsolt
  Tanulók:
  1. Babik Barnabás
  2. Celan Lovro
  3. Dancs Kinga Deniza
  4. Debreczeni Dominika
  5. Hagya Nikolett
  6. Heljić Sara
  7. Kristóf Attila
  8. Rapic Evelin
  9. Szabó Bence
10. Tomszer Csilla Lelle
11. Varró Attila
12. osztály Osztályfőnök: Dr. Demcsákné Bauer Annamária
  Tanulók:
  1. Aranyi Réka
  2. Bőd Benjámin
  3. Czine Fruzsina
  4. Cservenyi Szonja
  5. Dulic Lea
  6. Füri Atilla Nándor
  7. Gagovic Milica
  8. Grkovic Dusan
  9. Hegybíró Klaudia
10. Heuschmidt Anna
11. Karlovics Zsolt
12. Kazi Alex
13. Kepes Virág Imola
14. Kohári Dániel
15. Lőre Dzsenifer Klaudia
16. Momirov Ivan
17. Parádi Dorottya
18. Péntek Levente Tibor
19. Práger Zsolt
20. Prekajski Majra
21. Szász Magdolna
22. Varga Judit Klaudia

1. Czine Fruzsina
2. Csathó Csongor
3. Hegybíró Klaudia
4. Kepes Virág Imola
5. Lőre Dzsenifer Klaudia
6. Mátyus Barnabás
7. Práger Zsolt
8. Szász Magdolna
9. Varga Judit Klaudia
10. Dulic Lea
11. Gagovic Milica
12. Grkovic Dusan
13. Momirov Ivan
14. Prekajski Majra

This website uses cookies. Cookies are small text files downloaded to your computer each time you visit a website. When you return to websites, or you visit websites using the same cookies, they accept these cookies and therefore your computer or mobile device.