Osztályok

Alsó Tagozat

1. osztály

Osztályfőnök:
Nevelő:

Kirhofer Krisztina
Rezsek Mónika

 

Tanulók:

  1. Czibulya László Benedek
  2. Faggyas Rita Ajsa
  3. Georgopulosz Nikolaosz
  4. Gondos-Juhász Dániel
  5. Halilović Alen
  6. Hracza Piroska
  7. Ispánovity András
  8. Karagics Nikola
  9. Kovács Bence
10. Lorge Tamás
11. Markó Száva Melinda
12. Mohorovic Mira
13. Nagy-Sója András
14. Németh Levente Zsolt
15. Szabó Anna Olga
16. Tihanyi Blanka
17. Tihanyi Dóra
18. Tresó Milán Tamás

2. osztály

Osztályfőnök:
Nevelő:

Simon Dejana
Németh Krisztina

 

Tanulók:

  1. Andréka Márk
  2. Bengyeszkov Lilla
  3. Cudina Anna Ágnes
  4. Dezső Annamária
  5. Georgopulosz Georgiosz

  6. Hirsch Korina
  7. Kákonyi Tamara Dorka
  8. Kapor Isabelle
  9. Kapor Nicholas
10. Kristóf Kyra Anna
11. Lugosi Hanna Borbála
12. Marlyin Zalán
13. Nagy Tessa Hanka
14. Pszota Dániel
15. Pszota Zsófia
16. Szentmiklóssy-Ács Rubina
17. Tábori Jasminka Radmila

3. osztály

Osztályfőnök:
Nevelő:

Báltin Sznezsana
Bencsik Katalin

 

Tanulók:

  1. Bublik Eszter Zoé
  2. Burst Éva Bianka
  3. Cudina Sime
  4. Czibulya Lilla Ruzsica
  5. Fülöp Nándor
  6. Hegedűs-Szabó Zoé
  7. Horvat Laura
  8. Karagics Domagoj
  9. Kiss Zétény Károly
10. Kiss Hunor Jenő
11. Kocsis Viktória
12. Lukács Dániel
13. Majanovic Marko
14. Pocsaji Benjamin
15. Ruzic Daniel

4. osztály

Osztályfőnök:
Nevelő:

Sokacz Katalin
Gergics Aranka

 

Tanulók:

  1. Bacsi Jázmin Enikő
  2. Faragó Anna
  3. Ispánovity Júlia
  4. Jenyik Vedran György
  5. Kohári Sára Napsugár
  6. Kordás Déva
  7. Koronai Erik
  8. Kulcsár Larissza
  9. Lorge András
10. Markó Zengő Sára
11. Mohorovic Léna Abigél
12. Mókusz Leonóra Szilvia
13. Nagy Dorina Anna
14. Tihanyi Anna Júlia
15. Vukelic Vivien

Felső tagozat

5. osztály

Osztályfőnök:

Jakosevity Marianna

 

Tanulók:

  1. Döhrmann Míra
  2. Hirsch Laura

  3. Marlyin Mila

  4. Szalóky-Nagy Eszter

  5. Szentmiklóssy Vivien

  6. Szűcs Laura Petra

6. osztály

Osztályfőnök:

Molnár Zsuzsanna

 

Tanulók: 

  1. Arszenyjeva Xénia
  2. Bús Barnabás

  3. Faragó Márkó

  4. Fülöp Zsófia

  5. Kapor Oliver Alexander

  6. Kassai Bence András

  7. Kulcsár Attila

  8. Lampshire Francis Luka

  9. Nadj Zalán Simon

10. Nadj Zoltan Szebásztián

11. Plóderer Milán András

12. Ruzic Rebeka
13. Sándor Dominika Szonja
14. Sindik Katarina Nina
15. Sokacz Márk Antal
16. Szabados Kamilla
17. Szántó Mózes
18. Trencsényi Gergely
19. Zérczi Juhász Levente Kristóf

7. osztály

Osztályfőnök:

Grbava Rita

 

Tanulók:

  1. Bencsok Brigitta
  2. Borbola Borka
  3. Faggyas Réka Alexa
  4. Halilovic Orhan
  5. Jóti Zsófia Eszter
  6. Kepes Ákos Nimród
  7. Kohári Tamás
  8. Markó Nemere Mór
  9. Németh Balázs István
10. Romácz Zorka
11. Sancaktar Efe
12. Szabó Gergő Balázs

8. osztály

Osztályfőnök:

Bálint Andrea

 

Tanulók:

  1. Adrevácz Adél
  2. Árokszállási Zsolt Pál
  3. Azizyan Anahit
  4. Babik Botond
  5. Balassa Éva
  6. Djud Ottó
  7. Foltin Szófia Hajnalka
  8. Georgiev Dejan
  9. Halilovic Damir
10. Kristóf Kármen
11. Kristóf Zsolt
12. Kühne Dorka Tímea
13. Maróti Márton
14. Menyhárt Mira Petra
15. Molnár Luca
16. Nadj Mária Angyalka
17. Pintér Máté
18. Sziva Zétény Attila

 

Balázs Szofi (2002.09.20)
Bándy Tijana (2002.09.20)
Bencsok Bálint (2002.06.19)
Brindza Tamás (2003.04.03)
Bus Gergely (2002.10.22)
Faggyas Zsombor (2003.02.25)
Fowkes Flora (2002.12.26)
Horvat Estela (2002.11.18)
Király Zsófia (2002.10.18)
Kovács Péter (2002.02.26)
Németh Márk (2002.04.24)
Péntek Tin Tibor (2002.10.28)
Perusic Ivona (2002.11.08)
Pissinger Flóra(2002.07.07.)
Plóderer Simon Balázs (2002.04.13)
Sancaktar Emre (2003.04.23)
Simon Boróka Sára (2002.08.01)
Sindik Milena Maja (2002.04.29)
Szabados Dénes (2002.05.29)
Tóth Maja Jázmin (2002.11.22)
Vidák Botond (2002.09.12)

This website uses cookies. Cookies are small text files downloaded to your computer each time you visit a website. When you return to websites, or you visit websites using the same cookies, they accept these cookies and therefore your computer or mobile device.